Friday, July 31, 2020

Portfolio Summary for July 2020

As of 31 July 2020

CDP

Security# sharesPrice S$%
DBS40019.775.03
OCBC Bank1,5008.568.17
SGX1,2008.176.24
SATS3,9002.746.80
ST Engineering4,1003.278.53
CapitaLand3,5002.766.14
Singtel4,0002.486.31
Powermatic Data2,8002.444.35
Micro-Mechanics1,3001.931.60
ComfortDelGro7,9001.366.83
Genting Singapore11,7000.7355.47
Old Chang Kee4,7000.712.12
TheHourGlass15,4000.6756.61
HRnetGroup21,9000.486.69
China Sunsine9,7000.3352.07
HC Surgical19,1000.3153.83
Nam Lee Metal28,2000.3055.47
Silverlake Axis20,8000.2953.90
Kimly27,0000.2253.86
Portfolio Value = $157,231.50

Trade Actions
- Added 9,700 shares of China Sunsine Chemical Holdings.
- Added 10,300 shares of HRnetGroup.
- Added 12,400 shares of The Hour Glass Ltd.

SRS

Security# sharesPrice S$%
OCBC Bank9008.5612.06
SGX1,3008.1716.63
SATS2,2002.749.44
ST Engineering1,7003.278.71
Singtel2,0002.487.77
CapitaCommercial Trust5,0001.6112.61
Sheng Siong8,7001.7023.16
HC Surgical19,5000.3159.62
Portfolio Value = $63,854.50

Trade Actions
- None

No comments:

Post a Comment