Thursday, April 30, 2020

Portfolio Summary for April 2020

As of 30 April 2020

CDP

Security# sharesPrice S$%
DBS40019.968.38
OCBC Bank9009.048.54
SATS2,0003.286.88
ST Engineering2,5003.439.00
CapitaLand1,7003.015.37
Singtel2,0002.835.94
Powermatic Data2,8002.146.29
ComfortDelGro4,6001.657.96
Genting Singapore11,7000.7859.64
Old Chang Kee5,0000.6553.44
HRnetGroup11,6000.546.57
HC Surgical19,1000.357.02
Nam Lee Metal28,2000.3059.03
Kimly27,0000.215.95
Portfolio Value = $95,294

Trade Actions
- Added 11,600 shares of HRnetGroup.
- Added 2,800 shares of Powermatic Data Systems.

SRS

Security# sharesPrice S$%
OCBC Bank9009.0412.12
Singapore Exchange1,3009.6518.69
SATS2,2003.2810.75
ST Engineering1,7003.438.68
Singtel2,0002.838.43
CapitaCommercial Trust5,0001.6111.99
Sheng Siong8,7001.4819.18
HC Surgical19,5000.3510.17
Portfolio Value = $67,139

Trade Actions
None.

No comments:

Post a Comment